manasveetravels-tours
HomeService Offered | Hotel Booking | India Package Tours | International Tours | Reservation | Payment Options | Feedback | Contact Us

Manasvee Travels Provides Hotel Ashwin Igatpuri car hiring in Mumbai, Maharashtra and India, the cheapest vehicle rentals in Mumbai, Maharashtra and India The best Tour Operators in Mumbai, Igatpuri Maharashtra and India. Manasvee Travels has a long tradition in the Mumbai, Maharashtra and India car market for hiring cheap vehicles and providing their customers with an excellent service. We can provide any vehicle you wish for your holidays.

Railway Time Table

Trains from Mumbai to Igatpuri

No. Name Type From Dep To Arr Travel Time Dep Days
2109 Panchvati Express Exp CSTM* 18:15 IGP 20:48 2 h 33 min S M T W T F S
2188 Mumbai Jabalpur Gari... GR CSTM* 13:30 IGP 16:03 2 h 33 min     T       S
1401 Nandigram Express Exp CSTM* 16:35 IGP 19:13 2 h 38 min S M T W T F S
2131 Dadar Sainagar Shiri... Exp DR* 21:45 IGP 0:08 2 h 23 min   M   W     S
2105 Vidarbha Express Exp CSTM* 19:10 IGP 21:53 2 h 43 min S M T W T F S
2859 Gitanjali Express Exp CSTM* 6:00 IGP 8:43 2 h 43 min S M T W T F S
2111 CSTM Amaravati Expre... Exp CSTM* 20:05 IGP 22:48 2 h 43 min S M T W T F S
7617 Tapovan Express Exp CSTM* 6:10 IGP 8:53 2 h 43 min S M T W T F S
2139 Sewagram Express Exp CSTM* 15:00 IGP 17:43 2 h 43 min S M T W T F S
2137 Punjab Mail Mail CSTM* 19:40 IGP 22:28 2 h 48 min S M T W T F S
1057 Amritsar Express Exp DR* 23:45 IGP 2:15 2 h 30 min S M T W T F S
2809 Howrah Mail Mail CSTM* 20:35 IGP 23:23 2 h 48 min S M T W T F S
2322 Kolkata Mail Mail CSTM* 21:25 IGP 0:13 2 h 48 min S M T W T F S
2869 Howrah Express Exp CSTM* 11:05 IGP 13:53 2 h 48 min S            
7605 Nandigram Express Exp CSTM* 16:35 IGP 19:23 2 h 48 min S M T W T F S
2117 LTT Manmad Express Exp LTT* 15:00 IGP 17:18 2 h 18 min S M T W T F S
7057 Devagiri Express Exp CSTM* 21:05 IGP 23:53 2 h 48 min S M T W T F S
3202 Mumbai Patna Express Exp LTT* 22:15 IGP 0:43 2 h 28 min S M T W T F S
2151 Samarsata Express Exp LTT* 20:35 IGP 23:03 2 h 28 min       W T    
2145 Mumbai Bhubaneswar E... Exp LTT* 20:35 IGP 23:03 2 h 28 min S            
1061 Pawan Express Exp LTT* 12:15 IGP 14:43 2 h 28 min   M   W   F S
1093 Mahanagari Express Exp CSTM* 0:10 IGP 3:08 2 h 58 min S M T W T F S
2542 LTT Gorakhpur Expres... Exp LTT* 11:10 IGP 13:38 2 h 28 min   M   W     S
1071 Kamayani Express Exp LTT* 12:40 IGP 15:08 2 h 28 min S M T W T F S
1065 Pawan Express Exp LTT* 12:15 IGP 14:43 2 h 28 min S   T   T    
5017 Kashi Express Exp LTT* 6:35 IGP 9:05 2 h 30 min S M T W T F S
2336 Bhagalpur Express Exp LTT* 8:05 IGP 10:38 2 h 33 min S   T   T    
2165 Ratnagiri Express Exp LTT* 5:20 IGP 7:53 2 h 33 min   M     T F  
2161 Lashkar Express Exp LTT* 16:25 IGP 18:58 2 h 33 min           F  
4313 Bareilly Express Exp LTT* 8:05 IGP 10:38 2 h 33 min   M          
5645 Guwahati Express Exp LTT* 8:05 IGP 10:38 2 h 33 min       W     S
2153 Habibganj Express Exp LTT* 16:25 IGP 18:58 2 h 33 min         T    
5647 Guwahati Express Exp LTT* 8:05 IGP 10:38 2 h 33 min           F  
1067 Saket Express Exp LTT* 5:20 IGP 7:53 2 h 33 min       W     S
1069 Tulsi Express Exp LTT* 5:20 IGP 7:53 2 h 33 min S   T        
2167 Dadar Varanasi SF Ex... Exp DR* 0:35 IGP 3:23 2 h 48 min S M T W T F S
8029 Howrah Express Exp LTT* 21:50 IGP 0:28 2 h 38 min S M T W T F S
1015 Kushinagar Express Exp LTT* 22:45 IGP 1:25 2 h 40 min S M T W T F S
8610 Ranchi Express Exp LTT* 15:50 IGP 18:33 2 h 43 min             S
1026 Pune Manmad Express Exp PNVL 15:45 IGP 18:35 2 h 50 min S M T W T F S
2617 Mangala Lakshadweep ... Exp PNVL 13:00 IGP 15:50 2 h 50 min S M T W T F S
1353 Mumbai Bhusaval Pass... Pass CSTM* 5:20 IGP 9:35 4 h 15 min S M T W T F S
2741 Vasco Patna Express Exp PNVL 6:25 IGP 9:50 3 h 25 min         T    

Trains From Igatpuri To Mumbai

No. Name Type From Dep To Arr TravelTime Dep Days
2110 Panchvati Express Exp IGP 8:00 CSTM* 10:45 2 h 45 min S M T W T F S
7618 Tapovan Express Exp IGP 19:15 CSTM* 22:05 2 h 50 min S M T W T F S
7058 Devagiri Express Exp IGP 4:15 CSTM* 7:10 2 h 55 min S M T W T F S
2132 Sainagar Shiridi Dad... Exp IGP 14:25 DR* 17:05 2 h 40 min S   T   T    
2321 Mumbai Mail Mail IGP 8:25 CSTM* 11:25 3 h 0 min S M T W T F S
1402 Nandigram Express Exp IGP 2:40 CSTM* 5:40 3 h 0 min S M T W T F S
2168 Varanasi Dadar SF Ex... Exp IGP 9:45 DR* 12:30 2 h 45 min S M T W T F S
2860 Gitanjali Express Exp IGP 18:15 CSTM* 21:20 3 h 5 min S M T W T F S
2140 Sewagram Express Exp IGP 8:55 CSTM* 12:00 3 h 5 min S M T W T F S
2187 Jabalpur Mumbai Gari... GR IGP 9:10 CSTM* 12:15 3 h 5 min     T       S
2106 Vidarbha Express Exp IGP 3:45 CSTM* 6:50 3 h 5 min S M T W T F S
1396 Ballarshah Wardha Mu... Pass IGP 8:55 CSTM* 12:00 3 h 5 min S M T W T F S
2138 Punjab Mail Mail IGP 4:30 CSTM* 7:35 3 h 5 min S M T W T F S
2810 Howrah Mail Mail IGP 2:20 CSTM* 5:25 3 h 5 min S M T W T F S
2870 Howrah Mumbai CST Ex... Exp IGP 20:25 CSTM* 23:30 3 h 5 min             S
2118 Manmad LTT Express Exp IGP 10:25 LTT* 13:00 2 h 35 min S M T W T F S
1094 Mahanagari Express Exp IGP 11:05 CSTM* 14:15 3 h 10 min S M T W T F S
2102 Jnaneswari Express Exp IGP 3:00 LTT* 5:45 2 h 45 min     T W   F S
2112 Amaravati CSTM Expre... Exp IGP 2:00 CSTM* 5:15 3 h 15 min S M T W T F S
2162 Lashkar Express Exp IGP 19:55 LTT* 22:45 2 h 50 min S            
2146 Bhubaneswar Mumbai E... Exp IGP 4:40 LTT* 7:30 2 h 50 min         T    
2154 Habibganj LTT SF Exp... Exp IGP 4:40 LTT* 7:30 2 h 50 min             S
2152 Samarsata Express Exp IGP 4:40 LTT* 7:30 2 h 50 min S M          
1016 Kushinagar Express Exp IGP 1:20 LTT* 4:15 2 h 55 min S M T W T F S
1072 Kamayani Express Exp IGP 20:10 LTT* 23:05 2 h 55 min S M T W T F S
2335 Bhagalpur LTT Expres... Exp IGP 17:05 LTT* 20:00 2 h 55 min   M   W     S
5648 Guwahati LTT Express Exp IGP 17:05 LTT* 20:00 2 h 55 min         T    
5646 Guwahati LTT Express Exp IGP 17:05 LTT* 20:00 2 h 55 min     T     F  
2541 Gorakhpur LTT SF Exp... Exp IGP 1:05 LTT* 4:00 2 h 55 min   M   W     S
3201 Rajendra Nagar Kurla... Exp IGP 8:35 LTT* 11:30 2 h 55 min S M T W T F S
4314 Bareilly LTT Express Exp IGP 17:05 LTT* 20:00 2 h 55 min S            
8609 Ranchi Mumbai Expres... Exp IGP 9:10 LTT* 12:05 2 h 55 min           F  
8030 Shalimar LTT Express Exp IGP 1:50 LTT* 4:50 3 h 0 min S M T W T F S
1616 Dhule Dadar Passenge... Pass IGP 0:45 DR* 4:00 3 h 15 min S M T W T F S
1058 Amritsar Dadar Expre... Exp IGP 0:45 DR* 4:00 3 h 15 min S M T W T F S
5018 Gorakhpur LTT Expres... Exp IGP 15:35 LTT* 18:40 3 h 5 min S M T W T F S
1025 Manmad Pune Express Exp IGP 6:20 PNVL 9:00 2 h 40 min S M T W T F S
1066 Pawan Express Exp IGP 0:25 LTT* 3:45 3 h 20 min   M     T   S
1062 Pawan Express Exp IGP 0:25 LTT* 3:45 3 h 20 min S   T W   F  
2618 Mangala Lakshadweep ... Exp IGP 6:45 PNVL 9:30 2 h 45 min S M T W T F S
2166 Ratnagiri Express Exp IGP 18:35 LTT* 22:00 3 h 25 min S     W     S
1070 Tulsi Express Exp IGP 18:35 LTT* 22:00 3 h 25 min     T   T    
1068A Saket Express Exp IGP 18:35 LTT* 22:00 3 h 25 min   M       F  
1068 Saket Express Exp IGP 18:35 LTT* 22:00 3 h 25 min   M       F  
2742 Patna Vasco Express Exp IGP 18:45 PNVL 21:50 3 h 5 min S            
1354 Bhusaval Mumbai Pass... Pass IGP 15:45 CSTM* 20:15 4 h 30 min S M T W T F S
2072 Aurangabad Mumbai Ja... JShtb NK 8:55 CSTM* 12:45 3 h 50 min S M T W T F S
2142 Rajendra Nagar Mumba... Exp NK 11:20 CSTM* 15:30 4 h 10 min S M T W T F S
2812 Hatia LTT SF Express Exp NK 9:40 LTT* 13:35 3 h 55 min S           S
2880 Bhubaneswar LTT SF E... Exp NK 9:40 LTT* 13:35 3 h 55 min     T     F  
2174 Udyog Nagri Express Exp NK 2:20 LTT* 6:15 3 h 55 min       W   F  
5267 Raxaul LTT Jan Sadha... Exp NK 2:20 LTT* 6:15 3 h 55 min S M T W T F S
2108 Lucknow LTT Express Exp NK 18:40 LTT* 22:45 4 h 5 min   M   W   F  
2533 Pushpak Express Exp NK 15:30 CSTM* 20:05 4 h 35 min S M T W T F S
1056 Godaan Express Exp NK 12:00 LTT* 16:05 4 h 5 min   M   W T   S
                         
Local

Mumbai CST to Kasara

Train No. N-1 N-3 N-5 N-7 N-9 N-11 N-13 N-15 N-17 N-19 N-21 N-23 N-25 N-27 N-29
Departure Slow Slow Slow Fast Fast Fast Fast Fast Slow Slow Fast Fast Fast Fast Slow
MUMBAI CST 0.15 4.05 5.02 7.07 8.33 9.33 10.23 11.21 12.16 14.35 16.3 18.2 19.21 20.48 23.2
DADAR 0.33 4.23 5.19 7.2 8.47 9.46 10.36 11.34 12.33 15.12 17.04 18.35 19.35 21.02 23.39
THANE 1.12 5.02 5.57 7.48 9.15 10.13 11.05 12.01 13.12 15.5 17.34 19.03 20.04 21.31 0.17
KALYAN 1.41 5.32 6.26 8.19 9.37 10.35 11.25 12.3 13.41 16.2 18.03 19.23 20.24 21.52 0.46
KASARA 3.06 7.01 7.57 9.45 11.02 12 12.55 14 15.06 17.45 19.28 20.48 21.49 23.17 2.11
 

Kasara to Mumbai CST

Train No. N-2 N-4 N-6 N-8 N-10 N-12 N-14 N-16 N-18 N-20 N-22 N-24 N-26 N-28 N-30
Departure Slow Fast Fast Fast Fast Fast Slow Fast Fast Fast Fast Slow Slow Slow Slow
KASARA 4.07 6.4 7 7.21 8.1 10.1 11.36 12.19 13.24 14.5 15.43 18.11 20.35 21.16 22.35
KALYAN 5.32 8.06 8.28 8.46 9.36 11.35 13.02 13.44 14.49 16.16 17.09 19.36 21.56 22.41 0
THANE 6.01 8.26 8.48 9.06 10.06 11.55 13.24 14.13 15.09 16.46 17.29 20.06 22.25 23.11 0.3
DADAR 6.38 8.53 9.15 9.33 10.35 12.21 13.52 14.39 15.35 17.14 17.36 20.44 23.02 23.48 1.07
MUMBAI CST 6.56 9.08 9.3 9.48 10.51 12.35 14.06 14.53 15.49 17.28 18.1 21.02 23.2 0.06 1.25
                               
 
Home  | Service Offered | Hotel Booking | India Package Tours | International Tours | Reservation | Payment Options | Feedback | Contact Us
© Copyright Manasvee Travels All rights reserved